Corner Inlet Motocross Club

Track address 2746 Meeniyan-Promontory Rd,
Yanakie VIC 3960, Australia
Phone  
Website cimcc.com.au

 

Contacts

President: Robin Hall 0428881405
Secretary: Peter Bohn 0429437167
Club Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.  
Membership: Sharne Jenkin 0418369850
Club Delegates: Rob Hall
Peter Bohn
 

 

Getting There

Accommodation

Here is a list of some places to consider.

Stay At
Phone
Comfort Inn Motel, Foster 56822022
Wilsons Prom Motel, Foster 56822055
Prom Central Caravan Park 56822440
Shallow Inlet Caravan Park 56871385
Yanakie Caravan Park 56871295
Sandy Point Caravan 56841312
Waratah Bay Caravan Park 56841312
Toora Tourist Park 56832404

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

   
© SageIT